00:30
MS
Orlando City SC
2 : 1
New York City FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Koper
0 : 0
NK Bravo
Bahis Yap
13:00
Bristol City
0 : 0
Wolverhampton
Bahis Yap
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
0 : 0
Crystal Palace
Bahis Yap
16:00
Swansea City
0 : 0
Brentford
Bahis Yap
13:00
Blackburn
0 : 0
Middlesbrough
Bahis Yap
14:30
E.Frankfurt
0 : 0
M'gladbach
Bahis Yap
17:00
Leverkusen
0 : 0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bahis Yap
12:30
Dsc Arminia Bielefeld
0 : 0
Magdeburg
Bahis Yap
12:30
Holstein Kiel
0 : 0
Furth
Bahis Yap
12:30
SG Dynamo Dresden
0 : 0
Jahn Regensburg
Bahis Yap
12:00
Kickers Würzburg
0 : 0
FC Hansa Rostock
Bahis Yap
13:00
Zwickau
0 : 0
Jena
Bahis Yap
11:00
25'
Real
0 : 0
Girona
Bahis Yap
15:15
Valencia
0 : 0
Espanyol
Bahis Yap
17:30
Villarreal
0 : 0
Sevilla
Bahis Yap
19:45
Real Betis Balompie
0 : 0
Alaves
Bahis Yap
11:00
27'
Mallorca
1 : 0
Lugo
Bahis Yap
15:00
CF Reus Deportiu
0 : 1
Almeira
Bahis Yap
15:00
Numancia
0 : 0
Osasuna
Bahis Yap
17:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda
0 : 0
Malaga
Bahis Yap
19:30
Las Palmas
0 : 0
Sporting Gijon
Bahis Yap
11:30
Spal 2013
0 : 0
Fiorentina
Bahis Yap
14:00
Empoli
0 : 0
Sassuolo
Bahis Yap
14:00
Genoa
0 : 0
Lazio
Bahis Yap
14:00
Udinese
0 : 0
Chievo
Bahis Yap
17:00
Inter
0 : 0
Sampdoria
Bahis Yap
19:30
Napoli
0 : 0
Torino
Bahis Yap
14:00
Cosenza
0 : 0
Cremonese
Bahis Yap
14:00
Lecce
0 : 0
Livorno
Bahis Yap
20:00
Spezia
0 : 0
Verona
Bahis Yap
13:30
AC Cuneo 1905
0 : 0
AS PRO Piacenza 1919
Bahis Yap
13:30
Albissola 2010
0 : 0
Arezzo
Bahis Yap
13:30
Alessandria
0 : 0
Arzachena Costa Smeralda Calcio
Bahis Yap
13:30
Novara Calcio
0 : 0
Pistoiese
Bahis Yap
13:30
Olbia Calcio 1905
0 : 0
Carrarese Calcio 1908
Bahis Yap
13:30
Pisa
0 : 0
AC Gozzano
Bahis Yap
13:30
Robur Siena
0 : 0
Juventus U23
Bahis Yap
13:30
US Citta Di Pontedera
0 : 0
FC PRO Vercelli 1892
Bahis Yap
17:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
0 : 0
Virtus Entella
Bahis Yap
17:30
Piacenza
0 : 0
PRO Patria
Bahis Yap
13:30
Calcio Catania
0 : 0
Paganese
Bahis Yap
13:30
Cavese
0 : 0
Viterbese
Bahis Yap
13:30
Sicula Leonzio
0 : 0
US Vibonese Calcio
Bahis Yap
15:30
AS Bisceglie
0 : 0
Rende Calcio 1968
Bahis Yap
15:30
Mopoli
0 : 0
Juve Stabia
Bahis Yap
15:30
Potenza Calcio
0 : 0
Siracusa
Bahis Yap
15:30
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
0 : 0
URBS Reggina 1914
Bahis Yap
19:30
MS
Casertana FC
3 : 0
Matera Calcio
Bahis Yap
14:00
Bordeaux
0 : 0
Toulouse
Bahis Yap
14:00
Caen
0 : 0
Strasbourg
Bahis Yap
14:00
Lille
0 : 0
Montpellier
Bahis Yap
16:00
Stade de Reims
0 : 0
Rennes
Bahis Yap
20:00
St.Etienne
0 : 0
Paris
Bahis Yap
12:00
FC Sochaux-Montbeliard
0 : 0
Lens
Bahis Yap
12:30
Berliner AK 07
0 : 0
Dynamo
Bahis Yap
12:30
Budissa Bautzen
0 : 0
Babelsberg 03
Bahis Yap
12:30
Lokomotiv Leipzig
0 : 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
Bahis Yap
12:30
VfB Germania Halberstadt
0 : 0
Auerbach 1906
Bahis Yap
13:00
FC Viktoria Cologne
0 : 0
Oberhausen
Bahis Yap
14:00
Aachen
0 : 0
Dusseldorfer TSV Fortuna 1895 II
Bahis Yap
10:00
63'
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 : 3
SC Sand
Bahis Yap
12:00
Frankfurt
0 : 0
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
Bahis Yap
13:00
Freiburg
0 : 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bahis Yap
13:00
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
0 : 0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Bahis Yap
13:00
Werder Bremen
0 : 0
Duisburg
Bahis Yap
14:00
Bayern Münih
0 : 0
Wolfsburg Wend.
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
San Martin San Juan
1 : 1
CA Independiente
Bahis Yap
20:10
Rosario Central
0 : 0
CA Tigre
Bahis Yap
20:10
Talleres De Cordoba
0 : 0
CA Huracan
Bahis Yap
22:20
Boca Juniors
0 : 0
Atletico Lanus
Bahis Yap
20:00
Almagro
0 : 0
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
Bahis Yap
20:00
Guillermo Brown
0 : 0
Gimnasia Esgrima Jujuy
Bahis Yap
21:30
Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza
0 : 0
Deportivo Moron
Bahis Yap
00:00
O. Bahaia Blanca
0 : 0
Defensores de Belgrano
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Sydney FC
1 : 1
Cental Coast Mariners FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Wiener Neustadt
0 : 0
FC Salzburg
Bahis Yap
16:15
Rapid Vien
0 : 0
Hartberg
Bahis Yap
11:00
24'
Sabayil
0 : 0
Sabah
Bahis Yap
13:30
Karabağ FK
0 : 0
FK GABALA
Bahis Yap
13:30
Club Brugge
0 : 0
KRC Genk
Bahis Yap
17:00
FC Antpenwer
0 : 0
RSC Anderlecht
Bahis Yap
19:00
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz
0 : 0
Cercle Brugge
Bahis Yap
15:00
Lommel United
0 : 0
Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk
Bahis Yap
19:30
America RJ
0 : 0
Nova Iguacu RJ
Bahis Yap
19:00
Brasil De Pelotas RS
0 : 0
Gremio FB Porto Alegrense
Bahis Yap
21:00
Veranopolis RS
0 : 0
Juventude RS
Bahis Yap
22:00
Internacional RS
0 : 0
Caxias RS
Bahis Yap
14:00
Caldense MG
0 : 0
BOA EC MG
Bahis Yap
19:00
CA Patrocinense MG
0 : 0
Guarani MG
Bahis Yap
20:00
America Mineiro MG
0 : 0
Cruzeiro MG
Bahis Yap
20:00
Ferroviaria
0 : 0
Palmeiras SP
Bahis Yap
22:00
Corinthians SP
0 : 0
Sao Paulo SP
Bahis Yap
20:00
Santa Cruz PE
0 : 0
Sport Recife PE
Bahis Yap
22:00
Moto Clube MA
0 : 0
Sampaio Correa MA
Bahis Yap
22:30
CSA AL
0 : 0
Salgueiro PE
Bahis Yap
20:00
Vasco Da Gama RJ
0 : 0
Fluminense RJ
Bahis Yap
10:30
ETAR 1924 VELIKO TARNOVO
0 : 0
FC Dunav 2010
Bahis Yap
13:00
FK SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
0 : 0
Stara Zagora
Bahis Yap
15:30
Levski Sofya
0 : 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bahis Yap
14:00
FK Jablonec
0 : 0
SFC Opava
Bahis Yap
16:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
0 : 0
SK Slavia Prag
Bahis Yap
11:00
26'
Horsens
0 : 0
Vendsyssel FF
Bahis Yap
13:00
Odense Boldklub
0 : 0
Vejle
Bahis Yap
15:00
Randers
0 : 0
Kopenhag
Bahis Yap
17:00
Esbjerg
0 : 0
Brondby IF
Bahis Yap
00:30
MS
CSD Macara
0 : 0
Barcelona SC
Bahis Yap
19:00
Mushuc Runa SC
0 : 0
CD Cuenca
Bahis Yap
21:15
CS Emelec
0 : 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Bahis Yap
23:30
Delfin Sc
0 : 0
Guayaquil City FC
Bahis Yap
14:00
Fus Rabat
0 : 0
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
Bahis Yap
14:00
Rca Raja Casablanca Athletic
0 : 0
CA Youssoufia Berrechid
Bahis Yap
16:00
DHJ Difaa Hassani Jdidi
0 : 0
RSB Berkane
Bahis Yap
17:30
Antigua GFC
0 : 0
D. Malacateco
Bahis Yap
20:00
Petapa
0 : 0
Deportivo Sanarate
Bahis Yap
14:00
Osijek
0 : 0
NK Istra 1961
Bahis Yap
16:30
Dinamo Zagreb
0 : 0
NK Slaven
Bahis Yap
14:00
Delhi Dynamos FC
0 : 0
Bengaluru FC
Bahis Yap
11:30
Quess East Bengal FC
0 : 0
Churchill Brothers SC
Bahis Yap
11:15
11'
Ajax
0 : 0
Breda
Bahis Yap
13:30
Excelsior
0 : 0
Emmen
Bahis Yap
13:30
Groningen
0 : 0
Feyenoord
Bahis Yap
15:45
De Graafschap
0 : 0
Utrecht
Bahis Yap
11:30
Foolad Khuzestan FC
0 : 0
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
Bahis Yap
11:30
Foolad Khuzestan FC
0 : 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Bahis Yap
12:30
Zob Ahan Esfahan FC
0 : 0
Saipa Karadj
Bahis Yap
12:15
Motherwell
0 : 0
Hearts
Bahis Yap
16:00
Kilmarnock
0 : 0
Celtic
Bahis Yap
17:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
0 : 0
Maccabi Netanya FC
Bahis Yap
18:30
Maccabi Haifa FC
0 : 0
Hapoel Hadera
Bahis Yap
14:00
Nykoping BIS
0 : 0
IFK Goteborg
Bahis Yap
14:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK
0 : 0
AFC Eskilstuna
Bahis Yap
16:00
Norrköping
0 : 0
IFK Varnamo
Bahis Yap
14:00
Falkenbergs FF
0 : 0
Osters IF
Bahis Yap
14:00
Malmö
0 : 0
Degerfors IF
Bahis Yap
14:00
Djurgarden
0 : 0
Frej
Bahis Yap
14:00
Hassleholms IF
0 : 0
Elfsborg
Bahis Yap
15:00
Basel 1893
0 : 0
FC Sion
Bahis Yap
15:00
Grasshoppers
0 : 0
Neuchatel Xamax
Bahis Yap
15:00
Young Boys
0 : 0
Zurich
Bahis Yap
14:00
FC Aarau
0 : 0
FC Chiasso
Bahis Yap
14:00
A. Famagusta
0 : 0
Omonia
Bahis Yap
15:00
AEL Limassol
0 : 0
Nea Salamina
Bahis Yap
16:00
Doxa Katokopias
0 : 0
Ermis Aradippou
Bahis Yap
00:45
MS
Atletico Junior
1 : 1
Rionegro Aguilas
Bahis Yap
19:00
Deportivo Pasto
0 : 0
Jaguares De Cordoba
Bahis Yap
21:00
Deportes Tolima
0 : 0
Envigado FC
Bahis Yap
22:00
Cucuta Deportivo
0 : 0
A. Bucaramanga
Bahis Yap
23:00
Boyaca Patriotas Fc
0 : 0
Independiente SF
Bahis Yap
16:30
Universitario De Popayan
0 : 0
Valledupar Fc
Bahis Yap
20:00
Llaneros Fc
0 : 0
Deportes Pereira
Bahis Yap
20:30
CD Real San Andres
0 : 0
Orsomarso
Bahis Yap
20:30
Club Cortulua
0 : 0
Deportes Quindio
Bahis Yap
20:30
Real Cartagena
0 : 0
Tigres Fc
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Santos
2 : 1
Cartagines
Bahis Yap
02:00
MS
Deportivo Saprissa
4 : 2
AD Municipal Grecia
Bahis Yap
21:00
Perez Zeledon
0 : 0
Herediano
Bahis Yap
21:05
Limon Fc
0 : 0
U. Costa Rica
Bahis Yap
23:05
Guadalupe FC
0 : 0
Liga Deportiva
Bahis Yap
00:00
AD San Carlos
0 : 0
Carmelita
Bahis Yap
13:00
FK Akademija Pandev
0 : 0
FK Makedonija Gjorge Petrov
Bahis Yap
13:00
FK Pobeda AD Prilep
0 : 0
FK Belasica Strumica
Bahis Yap
13:00
KF Şkendija
0 : 0
FK Vardar Üsküp
Bahis Yap
13:00
Rabotnicki
0 : 0
FK Renova
Bahis Yap
13:00
Sileks Kratovo
0 : 0
FK Shkupi
Bahis Yap
13:00
Selangor FA
0 : 0
Pkns FC
Bahis Yap
13:00
Pieta Hotspurs
0 : 0
Balzan FC
Bahis Yap
15:00
Gzira United Fc
0 : 0
Birkirkara
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Club Leon
3 : 0
Deportivo Toluca FC
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Tigres
3 : 2
Necaxa
Bahis Yap
03:00
MS
Guadalajara Chivas
3 : 0
Atlas FC
Bahis Yap
18:00
Pumas UNAM
0 : 0
CF America
Bahis Yap
22:00
CF Lobos Buap
0 : 0
Queretaro FC
Bahis Yap
16:00
El Zamalek
0 : 0
Enppi Club
Bahis Yap
22:00
Olimpia Asuncion
0 : 0
Cerro Porteno
Bahis Yap
01:00
MS
Sport Huancayo
0 : 2
Sporting Cristal
Bahis Yap
18:30
Union Comercio
0 : 0
U. Deportes
Bahis Yap
21:00
Melgar
0 : 0
Deportivo Municipal
Bahis Yap
14:30
Zaglebie Lubin
0 : 0
Miedz Legnica
Bahis Yap
17:00
Legia Varşova
0 : 0
Cracovia Krakow
Bahis Yap
15:00
Belenenses
0 : 0
Maritimo Madeira
Bahis Yap
15:00
Moreirense
0 : 0
CD Tondela
Bahis Yap
17:30
Chaves
0 : 0
Boavista FC
Bahis Yap
20:00
Sporting
0 : 0
Sporting Braga
Bahis Yap
11:15
12'
Espinho
0 : 0
Pacos Ferreira
Bahis Yap
15:00
Academica
0 : 0
Sporting Farense
Bahis Yap
15:00
CD Mafra
0 : 0
Estoril Praia
Bahis Yap
15:00
FC Porto B
0 : 0
Oliveirense
Bahis Yap
15:00
Sporting Braga B
0 : 0
Arouca
Bahis Yap
17:00
Leixoes
0 : 0
Vitoria Guimaraes B
Bahis Yap
13:00
FC Voluntari
0 : 0
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
Bahis Yap
15:30
Gaz Metan Medias
0 : 0
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Bahis Yap
18:00
FC Dinamo Bükreş 1948
0 : 0
FC Botosani
Bahis Yap
13:00
FK Dinamo Vranje
0 : 0
FK Spartak Subotica
Bahis Yap
13:00
FK Rad
0 : 0
Zemun Belgrade
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
U. Concepcion
0 : 0
Everton De Vina
Bahis Yap
15:00
Huachipato
0 : 0
O'higgins
Bahis Yap
22:00
Union Espanola
0 : 0
Colo Colo
Bahis Yap
00:00
MS
Cobreloa
2 : 2
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
Bahis Yap
15:00
Santiago Wanderers
0 : 0
Rangers De Talca
Bahis Yap
19:00
Deportes Valdivia
0 : 0
CD Santa Cruz
Bahis Yap
21:00
Deportes Copiapo
0 : 0
La Serena
Bahis Yap
13:00
Js Kairouanaise
0 : 0
ES Sahel
Bahis Yap
10:30
BB Erzurumspor
2 : 1
Sivasspor
Bahis Yap
13:00
Kayserispor
0 : 0
Göztepe
Bahis Yap
13:00
Trabzonspor
0 : 0
Alanyaspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
Kasımpaşa
0 : 0
Galatasaray
Bahis Yap
13:00
Altinordu FK
0 : 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Bahis Yap
13:00
Osmanlispor
0 : 0
K.Karabükspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
Adanaspor
0 : 0
İstanbulspor
Bahis Yap
16:00
Afjet Afyonspor
0 : 0
Giresunspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
66'
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1 : 0
Darica Genclerbirligi
Bahis Yap
10:00
67'
Sivas Belediye Spor
1 : 0
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Bahis Yap
10:30
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1 : 0
Pendikspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Fethiyespor
0 : 0
Tokatspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kırklarelispor
0 : 0
Şanlıurfaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Zonguldakspor
1 : 0
Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
66'
Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
0 : 0
Utas Usakspor A.s
Bahis Yap
10:00
73'
Gumushanespor
1 : 1
Hacettepe
Bahis Yap
10:30
Inegolspor
1 : 1
Bayrampaşaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
0 : 1
Sarıyer
Bahis Yap
14:00
Sakaryaspor
0 : 0
Manisaspor
Bahis Yap
10:00
70'
Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor
4 : 0
Korfez SK
Bahis Yap
10:30
Erbaaspor
1 : 1
Batman
Bahis Yap
10:30
Ergene Velimese Spor
0 : 0
Yomraspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Gebzespor
0 : 1
Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Nevsehir Belediye Spor
1 : 0
Nazilli Bld
Bahis Yap
10:30
Silivrispor
1 : 0
Erzin Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:00
70'
Ofspor
0 : 4
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Bahis Yap
10:00
66'
Osmaniyespor
3 : 0
Adıyaman 1954 SK
Bahis Yap
10:00
66'
Pazarspor
1 : 1
Çatalcaspor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Alibeykoy
0 : 1
Kemerspor 2003
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kasimpasa Erokspor
2 : 1
Karşıyaka
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kızılcabölükspor
2 : 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Kirsehir Belediye Spor
0 : 0
Van Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
0 : 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
10:00
68'
Erzincanspor
4 : 1
Kocaelispor
Bahis Yap
10:00
65'
Fatsa Belediyespor
2 : 1
Ankara Adliyespor
Bahis Yap
10:00
66'
Payasspor
0 : 0
Diyarbekirspor AS
Bahis Yap
10:30
Buca
0 : 0
Bagcilar Spor Kulubu
Bahis Yap
10:30
Gölcükspor
0 : 1
Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s
Bahis Yap
10:30
Halide Edip Adıvarspor
0 : 0
Bayburt Grup Özel İdare Gençlik ve Spor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Serik Belediyespor
0 : 1
Cizrespor
Bahis Yap
10:30
Turgutluspor
3 : 2
Çorum Belediyespor
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Kasimpasa
2 : 3
Galatasaray
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Trabzonspor
1 : 2
Alanyaspor
Bahis Yap
09:00
MS
Adanaspor
1 : 2
Istanbulspor AS
Bahis Yap
09:30
MS
Osmanlispor FK
2 : 2
Kardemir Karabukspor
Bahis Yap
15:00
İskoçya
0 : 0
Azerbaycan
Bahis Yap
20:00
CA Boston River
0 : 0
Plaza Colonia
Bahis Yap
20:00
Cerro Largo FC
0 : 0
Danubio
Bahis Yap
20:00
Racing Club Montevideo
0 : 0
Ca Cerro
Bahis Yap
22:30
Defensor Sporting
0 : 0
Penarol Uru
Bahis Yap
13:00
AE Larissa FC
0 : 0
AO Xanthi FC
Bahis Yap
15:15
APO Levadeiakos FC
0 : 0
Panaitolikos
Bahis Yap
16:00
Aris
0 : 0
Panionios
Bahis Yap
17:30
Olympiakos
0 : 0
AEK
Bahis Yap
13:00
AO Platanias
0 : 0
AE Karaiskakis
Bahis Yap
13:00
Apollon Larissa FC
0 : 0
Aiginiakos FC
Bahis Yap
13:00
Iraklis 1908 Fc
0 : 0
Aok Kerkyra
Bahis Yap
13:00
Pao Aittitos Spata FC
0 : 0
Irodotos
Bahis Yap
13:00
Sparti
0 : 0
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Bahis Yap
13:00
Trikala 1963
0 : 0
Apollon Pontou
Bahis Yap
13:00
Volos Nps
0 : 0
Doxa Dramas
Bahis Yap
14:00
Brose Bamberg
0 : 0
Alba Berlin
Bahis Yap
03:50
Melbourne United
81 : 70
Perth Wildcats
Bahis Yap
12:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
0 : 0
Sichuan Blue Whales
Bahis Yap
16:00
Jl Bourg Basket
0 : 0
Strasbourg IG
Bahis Yap
18:30
Real Madrid
0 : 0
FC Barcelona Lassa
Bahis Yap
17:25
Hapoel Eilat
0 : 0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Bahis Yap
18:00
Galil Gilboa
0 : 0
Hapoel Unet Holon
Bahis Yap
18:15
Maccabi Ashdod
0 : 0
Ironi Naharia
Bahis Yap
18:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 : 0
Maccabi Rishon Lezion
Bahis Yap
19:15
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0 : 0
Bnei Herzelia
Bahis Yap
17:00
Cremona Basket
0 : 0
New Basket Brindisi
Bahis Yap
11:00
Blu Basket 1971
15 : 10
Fortitudo Agrigento
Bahis Yap
16:00
Legnano Knights
0 : 0
Eurobasket Roma
Bahis Yap
17:00
Derthona Basket
0 : 0
Novipiu Casale Monferrato
Bahis Yap
17:00
Mens Sana 1871
0 : 0
Basket Scafati
Bahis Yap
17:00
Pallacanestro Biella
0 : 0
Bergamo Basket 2014
Bahis Yap
17:00
Virtus Cassino
0 : 0
Pallacanestro Trapani
Bahis Yap
17:00
Benedetto Xiv Cento
0 : 0
Amici Pallacanestro Udinese
Bahis Yap
17:00
Cagliari Dinamo Academy
0 : 0
Scaligera Basket Verona
Bahis Yap
17:00
Fortitudo Bologna 103
0 : 0
Unione Cestistica Casalpusterlengo
Bahis Yap
17:00
Kleb Basket Ferrara
0 : 0
Aurora Basket Jesi
Bahis Yap
17:00
Pallacanestro Piacentina
0 : 0
Forli 2.015
Bahis Yap
17:00
Poderosa Pallacanestro Montegranaro
0 : 0
Roseto Sharks
Bahis Yap
17:00
Ravenna Piero Manetti
0 : 0
Andrea Costa Imola
Bahis Yap
17:00
Universo Treviso Basket
0 : 0
Mantovana
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Mobis Phoebus
82 : 85
Anyang Kgc
Bahis Yap
06:00
MS
Seoul SK Knights
88 : 99
Kt Sonicboom
Bahis Yap
08:00
MS
Dongbu Promy
80 : 96
Goyang Orions
Bahis Yap
16:00
Fenerbahce Istanbul
0 : 0
Anadolu Efes İstanbul
Bahis Yap
14:00
BC Dnipro
0 : 0
BC Mykolaiv
Bahis Yap